27 NHL Svenskar Draftade!
Kategori: Hockey
Kategori: Hockey
Kategori: Hockey
Frölunda-Linköping 4-2
Djurgården-Örebro 3-3 (3-4)
Växjö-Brynäs 3-1
Rögle-HV71 2-4
Karlskrona-Skellefteå 2-2 (2-3)
Luleå-Färjestad 1-4
Kategori: Fotboll
Kategori: Allmänt
12/10 Onsdag
Senators-Maple Leafs 3-0
Blackhawks-Blues 3-3 (3-4)
Edmonton Oilers-Calgary Flames 3-5
San Jose Sharks-Los Angeles Kings 4-2
13/10 Torsdag
Buffalo Sabres-Montreal Canadiens 3-2
Rangers-Islanders 4-3
Penguins-Capitals 2-3
CBJ-Bruins 1-4
Lightning-Red Wings 3-1
Florida Panthers-New Jersey Devils 4-2
St Louis Blues-Minnesota Wild 2-0
Winnipeg Jets-Carolina Hurricanes 1-3
Dallas Stars-Anaheim Ducks 2-1
Kategori: Fotboll
Min startelva mot Holland:
Carlgren
Lustig Granqvist Lindelöf Wendt
Durmaz Hiljemark Ekdal Hult
Berg Guidetti
Kategori: Tipshörnan
Semifinal
Frankrike-Tyskland 26-23
Polen-Danmark 29-25
Kategori: Fotboll
Sönderjyske-Sparta Prag 1-2
Midtjylland-Osmanlispor 1-0
Austria Wien-Rosenborg 2-1
Göteborg-Qarabag 0-2
Panathinaikos-Bröndby 0-1
Kategori: Fotboll
Bronsmatch
Brasilien-Kanada 2-1
Final
Sverige-Tyskland 1-0
Kategori: Tipshörnan
Semifinal Damer
Holland-Frankrike 24-27
Norge-Ryssland 23-21
Kategori: Fotboll
Courtois
Juanfran T.Silva K.Zouma Azpilicueta
Di Maria Fabregas B.Matuidi E.Hazard
R.Lewandowski R.Lukaku
Kategori: Fotboll
Courtois
Bertrand Zouma J Olsson Azpilicueta
Heung-Min Cabaye Fabregas Hazard
Costa
Lukaku
Kategori: Fotboll
Kvartsfinaler:
USA-Sverige 1-1 (1-2)
Kina-Tyskland 1-3
Kanada-Frankrike 0-1
Brasilien-Australien 2-0
Kategori: Fotboll
Kvartsfinaler:
Brasilien-Colombia 2-1
Sydkorea-Honduras 2-0
Nigeria-Danmark 3-0
Portugal-Tyskland 0-2
Kategori: Dagens matcher
Kl13.00 Malmö-AIK (Inte OS)
Kl.16.30 Sverige-Tyskland Handboll
Kl.18.00-20.30 Simning
Kl.20.30 Polen-Brasilien Handboll
Kl.00.00 Sverige-Nigeria Fotboll
Kanske
Kl.03.00 Sarah Sjöström 100m fjäril final
Kategori: Dagens matcher
Kl.14.30 Norge-Brasilien Damhandboll
Kl.16.30 Holland-Frankrike Damhandboll
Kl.17.30-20.20 Simning
Kl.19.30 Ryssland-Sydkorea Damhandboll
Kl.22.00 USA-Frankrike Damfotboll
Kl.00.00 Kina-USA Basket
Kl.02.45 Sverige-Argentina Damhandboll
Kl.03.00 Sverige-Brasilien Damfotboll